Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5 Slide 6 Slide 7 Slide 8

::Contact us::

Address:-
Kasturba Hospital
Near Jama Masjid,
Daryaganj,Delhi-110002

Email Id : kasturbahospitalndmc@gmail.com
 
Telephone Number :
011-23275023,24, 011-23282914,15
 
S.No. Department Name Employee Name Telephone/
Mobile Number
Email
1 Medical Supt. Dr Amita Saxena 011-23274376
9891187974
ms-kh@mcd.gov.in
kasturbahospitalndmc@gmail.com
2 Addl MS Dr Amita Saxena 011-23282917
addlmskhndmc@gmail.com
3 CMO Administration Dr Anjali Sharma 9818078893 cmokasturbahospital@gmail.com
4 CMO(IT) Dr Rajesh Yadav 9811216286 cmoit.kh@gmail.com
5 CMO Plan Dr Kulvant Singh 9810483065  
6 HOD Anaeshesia Dr Vibhuti 9868330452  
7 HOD Medicine Dr Surender Kumar 9810082099  
8 HOD EYE and ENT Dr Vandana 8800552714  
9 HOD Pediatrics Dr Anuradha Govil 9811220768  
10 HOD Pathlogogy Dr Anjali Mathur 9810601840  
11 HOD Radiology Dr Rajiv Ranjan 9818318732  
12 JE(Electric) Mr. Deepak Chander 9911522421  
13 NO(COVID-19) Dr Sanjay Kumar Mintoo 9911371484  
14 Academic Incharge Dr Shivani Aggarwal 9868249464 acadcellkh@gmail.com
15 JE(Work) Mr Sunit Sexana 9810952953  
16 Account Officer Mr Nand Kishore
Singh
011-23253462
9311670843
nksinghmcd@gmail.com
17 BTO Dr Bharat Bhushan 9811384221  
18 HOD Obs & Gynae Dr Suman Lata 9871858587  
19 HoD Surgery Dr Sangeeva Kumar 9891027704 sanjivakr@gmail.com
20 Office Supdt Sh. Rajinder Kumar 9891359950  
21 IT Department
(Asstt.Programmer)
Mr Abhishek Kishore
011-23275025 itcellkh@gmail.com
22 MRO Mrs. Gurmeet Kaur ------------------   mrodeptkh@gmail.com
23 School of Nursing Principal
Mrs Rajni Sharma
011-23283389 schoolofnursingkh@gmail.com
24 Purchase Section Mr Rajesh Kumar 011-23283263  
25 Matron Mrs Vidya ------------------